Zum Hauptinhalt springen



DatumUhrzeitWer?Was?Wo?Gegner/BeschreibungTreffpunkt
26.10.2020 17:00-18:30 E-Junioren Training Sp. Pf.
26.10.2020 18:00-19:30 D-Junioren Training Sp. Hstbg. 17:50,
26.10.2020 18:30-20:00 C-Junioren Training Sp. Pf.
27.10.2020 17:45-19:15 B-Junioren Training Sp. Alf.
28.10.2020 17:00-18:30 E-Junioren Training Sp. Pf.
28.10.2020 17:30-19:00 F-Junioren Training Sp. Alf. 17:20,
28.10.2020 18:00-19:30 D-Junioren Training Sp. Hstbg. 17:50,
28.10.2020 18:30-20:00 C-Junioren Training Sp. Pf.
29.10.2020 17:45-19:15 B-Junioren Training Sp. Alf.
31.10.2020 11:00-12:30 E-Junioren Rundenspiel Sportplatz Straßdorf, Wallenstr., 73529 Schwäbisch Gmünd TV Straßdorf
31.10.2020 13:30-15:00 C-Junioren Rundenspiel Sp. Pf. SGM Waldstetten/Straßdorf 1 12:30, Pfahlbronn
31.10.2020 15:00-16:15 D-Junioren Rundenspiel Sportplatz Straßdorf SGM Straßdorf/ Waldstetten 2 13:30, Alfdorf
02.11.2020 17:00-18:30 E-Junioren Training Sp. Hstbg.
02.11.2020 18:00-19:30 D-Junioren Training Sp. Alf. 17:50,
02.11.2020 18:30-20:00 C-Junioren Training Sp. Hstbg.
03.11.2020 17:45-19:15 B-Junioren Training Sp. Pf.
03.11.2020 18:00-19:30 D-Junioren Rundenspiel Betringen SG Bettringen 16:30, Alfdorf
04.11.2020 17:00-18:30 E-Junioren Training Sp. Hstbg.
04.11.2020 17:30-19:00 F-Junioren Training Sp. Pf. 17:20,
04.11.2020 18:00-19:30 D-Junioren Training Sp. Alf. 17:50,
04.11.2020 18:30-20:00 C-Junioren Training Sp. Hstbg.
05.11.2020 17:45-19:15 B-Junioren Training Sp. Pf.
05.11.2020 18:00-19:15 D-Junioren Rundenspiel Sp. Alf. SGM Lautern/ Bartholomä 17:15, Alfdorf
07.11.2020 11:00-12:15 D-Junioren Rundenspiel Sp. Alf. TSV Mutlangen 10:00, Alfdorf
07.11.2020 12:30-14:00 C-Junioren Rundenspiel Waldstadion Laichle, Löhle 1, 73527 Schwäb. Gmünd SGM TSB Gmünd / Juniorteam GD-Staufen 11:00,
09.11.2020 17:00-18:30 E-Junioren Training Sp. Alf.
09.11.2020 18:30-20:00 C-Junioren Training Sp. Alf.
10.11.2020 17:45-19:15 B-Junioren Training Sp. Hstbg.
11.11.2020 17:00-18:30 E-Junioren Training Sp. Alf.
11.11.2020 17:30-19:00 F-Junioren Training Sp. Hstbg. 17:20,
11.11.2020 18:30-20:00 C-Junioren Training Sp. Alf.
12.11.2020 17:45-19:15 B-Junioren Training Sp. Hstbg.
16.11.2020 17:00-18:30 E-Junioren Training Sp. Pf.
16.11.2020 18:30-20:00 C-Junioren Training Sp. Pf.
17.11.2020 17:45-19:15 B-Junioren Training Sp. Alf.
18.11.2020 17:00-18:30 E-Junioren Training Sp. Pf.
18.11.2020 17:30-19:00 F-Junioren Training Sp. Alf. 17:20,
18.11.2020 18:30-20:00 C-Junioren Training Sp. Pf.
19.11.2020 17:45-19:15 B-Junioren Training Sp. Alf.